Grass Valley Forums Facebook   Twitter   YouTube  

Go Back   Grass Valley Forums > Integrated Production & Playout > GV Director

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 09-22-2018, 02:50 AM   #1
anamontana
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2018
Location: Indonesia
Posts: 2
Default Chromakey

Helo everyone
anybody can help me..?for use cromakey from input camera studio green screen on GV Director


Thankyou
anamontana is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-26-2018, 02:02 AM   #2
GrassValley_PS
Moderator
 
GrassValley_PS's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Location: Cincinnati
Posts: 4,467
Default

Not many people monitor this that would know the answer. You should call GV Support
__________________
Main System: i7 6950X OC to 4.5GHz, ASUS RAMPAGE V EDITION 10, Corsair Dominator Platinum 64GB DDR4 2800, SAMSUNG 950 PRO M.2 512GB , GeForce GTX 1080 Founders Edition, Corsair AX1200i PS, Phanteks Luxe Case, 16TB RAID (4)HGST Deskstar NAS 4TB, Corsair H115i CPU Cooler, AJA Kona 4, BMD Intensity Pro 4K, Win 10
GrassValley_PS is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply
 
Go Back   Grass Valley Forums > Integrated Production & Playout > GV Director
 

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Chromakey mattie Editing with EDIUS 19 07-31-2013 07:56 PM
CHROMAKEY vgtah Editing with EDIUS 23 05-29-2013 07:26 PM
Need help with chromakey mark williams Editing with EDIUS 3 04-09-2010 08:15 PM
ChromaKey Help? tdtinker Editing with EDIUS 15 01-17-2008 11:15 PM
Chromakey Richtiger Editing with EDIUS 17 06-11-2007 08:06 AM

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are Off
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +1. The time now is 07:30 PM.


Copyright 2014 Belden Inc. All rights reserved.